ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12983122

nr 1298 3122

Maria Röhl

(1801-1875)

Maria Röhl (1801-1875). 1844, portrait. Subject: 21x15, wear, damages.

MIXED MEDIA, Maria Röhl (1801-1875), 1844, porträtt. Signerad. Motivet: 21x15 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Maria Röhl, painter born 1801, dead 1875.

600

SEK 400

Monday December 16 2019
at 18:22:25

  • Artist/Designer

Maria Röhl

Read more about Maria Röhl